jenkin@hualongm.com    +86-18206021758
Cont

कोई भी प्रश्न है?

+86-18206021758

Single Head Bridge Wet Grinder
video
Single Head Bridge Wet Grinder

Single Head Bridge Wet Grinder

This machine is used for polishing large slabs. The feeding speed of polishing head in both vertical and horizontal directions is adjustable.
जांच भेजें
अब बात करो

उत्पाद का परिचय

 

STONE MACHINERY

Why choose Hualong Brand Granite Grinding Polishing Machine



Single Head Automatic Bridge Stone Polishing Machine


It applies to marble or granite tombstone stone plate and fine grinding and polishing. Using the PC programming, automatically tilting and grinding longitudinal waves, shear waves, grinding cycle. 

1)The Polishing machine is most advance technology,useful for polishing the edge of slab.

 

2)china is a newly developed automatic stone profile equipment,four pieces of diamond profile wheel and four pieces of polishing wheels,they are used to finish the whole assembly line,which can lower the labour force and greatly improve the processing efficiency. Patent technology is used on this machine,which can effectively raise the polishing quality of stone.

 

3) It is a preferred equipment for mass processing of stone!

 

4) Our Quality have been approved by European American market for many years.



Bridge Polishing Machine 7.jpg

granite countertop


Granite Polishing Machine.jpg

Stone Polishing Machine 1



grinding machine technical date

Marble Polishing Machine

downLoadImg (2)


contact

TECHNICAL DATA
Model No.HLMJX-8CHLMJX-12CHLMJX-16CHLMJX-20C
Quantity of grinding head (pc)8121620
Power of spindle motor (kw)15151515
Gross power (kw)141201270329
Useful working width (mm)400-1250400-1250400-1250400-1250
Processable thickness (mm)10-6010-6010-6010-60
Speed of belt advance (m/min)0-3.80-3.80-3.80-3.8
Water consumption (m3/min)15202530
Gross weight (kg)17000210002500032000
Demension (L x W x H - cm)750x210x265970x210x2651180x210x2651400x210x265

लोकप्रिय टैग: single head bridge wet grinder, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, price, for sale

जांच भेजें

(0/10)

clearall